Mitglieder und Vorstand der
Trachtenmusikkapelle Oberwang

Kapellmeister

Engelbert Lettner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stabführer

Roland Knoblechner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marketenderinnen

v.l.: Katharina Paarhammer, Elena Lacher, Magdalena Leitner, Melanie Wesenauer

Flöten

hinten v. l.: Sarah Innerlohninger, Lena Handl, Johanna Leitner, Anna Riedl, Luisa Staudinger, Cornelia Kreuzer, Clara Heiml

vorne v.l.: Veronika Feusthuber, Anna Soriat, Maria Anna Graspointner

Klarinetten / Saxophone

hinten v.l.: Irene Knoblechner, Simone Loindl, Magdalena Leitner, Kathrin Hofauer, Theresa Leitner, Franziska Handl, Lena Loindl, Manuela Perlinger, Sigrid Feusthuber
mitte v.l.: Martin Ditlbacher, Hannes Knoblechner, Roland Knoblechner, Christoph Putz
vorne v.l.: Engelbert Paarhammer, Eduard Putz, Thomas Knoblechner, Matthias Ditlbacher, Stefan Paarhammer, Wolfgang Hausleithner

Flügelhörner

v. l.: Josef Hammerl, Christian Leitner, Alexander Leitner, Jakob Knoblechner

Trompeten

hinten v. l.: Christoph Pöckl, Christian Loindl, Herbert Schindlauer, Christina Mayrhofer, Andreas Schindlauer, Josef Leitner

vorne v.l.: Andreas Riedl, Kilian Kroißl, Martin Hofauer

Tenorhörner

v. l.: Johann Leitner, Gerhard Loindl, Engelbert Paarhammer jun., Markus Soriat, Stefan Hofauer, Tobias Loindl, Leonhard Leitner, Matthias Feusthuber

Posaunen

v. l.: Martin Putz, Daniel Loindl, Jakob Loindl, Franz Loindl

Hörner

v. l.: Klaus Staudinger, Maria Feusthuber, Helmut Staudinger

Tuben

v. l.: Martin Leitner, Thomas Mayrhofer, Lukas Deßl, Alexander Schindlauer, Robert Resch

Schlagzeug

hinten v. l.: Fabian Grubinger, Stefan Kroißl, Alexander Röthleitner, Christian Soriat, Christoph Leitner

vorne v. l.: Lukas Schindlauer, David Lettner

Vorstand

Obmann

Andreas Schindlauer

Obmann-Stv.

Helmut Staudinger

Kapellmeister

Engelbert Lettner

Stabführer

Roland Knoblechner

Kapellmeister /Stabführer-Stv.

Stefan Paarhammer

Schriftführer

Thomas Knoblechner

Schriftführer-Stv.

Sarah Innerlohninger

Kassier

Christoph Putz

Kassier-Stv.

Christian Leitner

Jugendreferent

Stefan Paarhammer

Trachtenarchivar

Engelbert Paarhammer

Instrumentenarchivar

Notenarchivar

Hannes Knoblechner

Notenarchivar-Stv.

Franziska Handl

Archivar

Christoph Pöckl

Archivar-Stv.

Andreas Riedl

Pressereferentin

Anna Soriat

EDV-Referent

Thomas Knoblechner

Beiräte

Ehrenobmann Rudolf Kroißl

Edurard Putz

Christian Loindl